Day Date Opponent Notes H/A Dismiss Depart Match Time  Result Scores
Saturday 3/16/2019 Central Dauphin Scrimmage Away 7:45 AM 9:30 AM ---
Tuesday 3/26/2019 Northampton Home 5:30 PM W 25-20, 26-24, 22-25, 25-23
Thursday 3/28/2019 Freedom Away 2:15 PM 2:30 PM 4:00 PM W 25-22, 28-26, 25-17
Friday 3/29/2019 Bobcat JV Invitational Away 12:45 PM 1:00 PM 4:00 PM --- 9th Place
Saturday 3/30/2019 Bobcat Invitational Away 6:00 AM 8:30 AM --- 9th Place
Saturday 3/30/2019 Ambridge #1 AA Away 9:00 AM W 30-16
Saturday 3/30/2019 Exeter #4 AAA Away 10:00 AM L 22-30
Saturday 3/30/2019 Susquehannock Away 11:00 AM W 30-17
Saturday 3/30/2019 Quakertown Away 12:30 PM W 30-23
Saturday 3/30/2019 Lower Dauphin #8 AA Away 2:00 PM W 18-16, 15-11
Saturday 3/30/2019 Whitehall #10 AAA Away 4:30 PM L 10-15, 11-15
Monday 4/1/2019 Emmaus Home 5:30 PM L 20-25, 15-25, 23-25
Friday 4/5/2019 Liberty Home 5:30 PM W 25-18, 25-27, 19-25, 25-16, 17-15
Tuesday 4/9/2019 Nazareth Away 3:15 PM 4:30 PM W 25-14, 19-25, 22-25, 25-11, 15-12
Thursday 4/11/2019 Pocono Mountain West Home 5:30 PM W 25-6, 25-12, 25-8
Friday 4/12/2019 Koller Classic JV Invitational Away 12:45 PM 1:00 PM 4:00 PM --- 9th Place
Saturday 4/13/2019 Koller Classic Invitational Away 6:00 AM 8:30 AM --- 16th Place
Saturday 4/13/2019 Pennsbury Away 9:00 AM L 22-25, 14-25
Saturday 4/13/2019 Emmaus Away 11:00 AM S 22-25, 25-23
Saturday 4/13/2019 Central York #2 AAA Away 12:00 PM L 13-25, 18-25
Saturday 4/13/2019 Penn Manor Away 3:00 PM S 23-25, 25-22
Saturday 4/13/2019 Derry #3 AA Away 5:00 PM L 7-15
Monday 4/15/2019 Allen Away 2:30 PM 2:45 PM 4:00 PM W 25-16, 25-10, 25-16
Tuesday 4/16/2019 Pennridge Home 5:30 PM W 25-19, 25-18, 25-27, 25-22
Wednesday 4/17/2019 Bethlehem Catholic Away 2:15 PM 2:30 PM 4:00 PM W 31-29, 27-25, 32-30
Tuesday 4/23/2019 Dieruff Home 5:30 PM
Thursday 4/25/2019 Easton Away 2:15 PM 2:30 PM 4:00 PM
Monday 4/29/2019 Pocono Mountain East Home 5:30 PM
Tuesday 4/30/2019 Northampton Away 3:45 PM 4:45 PM
Friday 5/3/2019 Freedom Home 5:30 PM
Monday 5/6/2019 Emmaus Away 3:45 PM 5:00 PM
Wednesday 5/8/2019 Pocono Mountain East Away 1:45 PM 2:00 PM 4:00 PM
Friday 5/10/2019 Whitehall #10 AAA Home 5:30 PM
Monday 5/13/2019 EPC Semifinals Away 5:30 PM
Wednesday 5/15/2019 EPC Final Away 6:00 PM
Thursday 5/16/2019 District XI AAA 1st Round Home 6:00 PM
Thursday 5/16/2019 District XI AAA Quarterfinal Home 7:00 PM
Tuesday 5/21/2019 District XI AAA Semifinal Away 5:30 PM
Thursday 5/23/2019 District XI AAA Final Away 7:00 PM
Tuesday 5/28/2019 PIAA 1st Round Away 7:00 PM
Saturday 6/1/2019 PIAA Quarterfinal Away 1:00 PM
Tuesday 6/4/2019 PIAA Semifinal Away 7:00 PM
Saturday 6/8/2019 PIAA Final Away 1:00 PM

Download schedule as CSV
This can be used to import the calendatr into other calendars, like Google Calendars


Questions/Comments? Contact Scott Trumbauer