Roster
Schedule
News
Calendar
Links
Who played the most PIAA Championships? - EAST vs WEST
Since
1936
1937
1938
1939
1940
1941
1942
1945
1946
1947
1948
1949
1950
1951
1952
1953
1954
1955
1956
1957
1958
1959
1960
1961
1962
1963
1964
1965
1966
1967
1968
1969
1970
1971
1972
1973
1974
1975
1976
1977
1978
1979
1980
1981
1982
1983
1984
1985
1986
1987
1988
1989
1990
1991
1992
1993
1994
1995
1996
1997
1998
1999
2000
2001
2002
2003
2004
2005
2006
2007
2008
2009
2010
2011
2012
2013
2014
2015
2016
2017
2018
2019
2020
2021
2022
2023
Gender
Select a Gender
Boys
Girls
Only Champions
Back to List
Allentown Central Catholic (2016 Girls AAA State Champion)
Allentown Central Catholic (2008 Girls AAA State Champion)
Allentown Central Catholic (2007 Girls AAA State Champion)
Allentown Central Catholic (2001 Girls AAA State Champion)
Allentown Central Catholic (2017 Girls AAA Runner-Up)
Allentown Central Catholic (2009 Girls AAA Runner-Up)
Allentown Central Catholic (2006 Girls AAA Runner-Up)
Allentown Central Catholic (2003 Girls AA Runner-Up)
Allentown Central Catholic (2002 Girls AA Runner-Up)
Ambridge (2009 Boys AA State Champion)
Ambridge (2016 Boys AA Runner-Up)
Ambridge (2014 Boys AA Runner-Up)
Ambridge (2013 Boys AA Runner-Up)
Ambridge (2008 Boys AA Runner-Up)
Baldwin (1995 Girls AAA State Champion)
Baldwin (1991 Girls AAA State Champion)
Baldwin (1990 Girls AAA State Champion)
Baldwin (1989 Girls AAA State Champion)
Baldwin (1996 Boys AAA Runner-Up)
Baldwin (1995 Boys AAA Runner-Up)
Baldwin (1994 Girls AAA Runner-Up)
Baldwin (1988 Girls AAA Runner-Up)
Baldwin (1987 Girls AAA Runner-Up)
Baldwin (1982 Girls AAA Runner-Up)
Baldwin (1981 Girls AAA Runner-Up)
Baldwin (1980 Girls AAA Runner-Up)
Bethlehem Catholic (2020 Girls AAA State Champion)
Bethlehem Catholic (2014 Girls AA State Champion)
Bethlehem Catholic (2012 Boys AA State Champion)
Bethlehem Catholic (1991 Girls AAA Runner-Up)
Bethlehem Catholic (1990 Girls AAA Runner-Up)
Bishop Shanahan (2009 Girls AAA State Champion)
Bishop Shanahan (2019 Girls AAAA Runner-Up)
Bishop Shanahan (2018 Girls AAAA Runner-Up)
Bishop Shanahan (2017 Girls AAAA Runner-Up)
Brandywine Heights (2011 Girls AA State Champion)
Brandywine Heights (2002 Girls AA State Champion)
Brandywine Heights (2009 Girls AA Runner-Up)
Brandywine Heights (2006 Girls AA Runner-Up)
Cambria Heights (1985 Girls AAA State Champion)
Canton (2002 Girls A Runner-Up)
Carlisle (1986 Girls AAA Runner-Up)
Central Dauphin (2009 Boys AAA State Champion)
Central Dauphin (2022 Boys AAA Runner-Up)
Central Dauphin (2021 Boys AAA Runner-Up)
Central York (2017 Boys AAA State Champion)
Central York (2014 Boys AAA State Champion)
Central York (2011 Boys AAA State Champion)
Central York (1985 Boys AAA State Champion)
Central York (1982 Boys AAA State Champion)
Central York (1977 Boys AAA State Champion)
Central York (1975 Boys AAA State Champion)
Central York (2019 Boys AAA Runner-Up)
Central York (2008 Boys AAA Runner-Up)
Central York (1997 Boys AAA Runner-Up)
Central York (1989 Boys AAA Runner-Up)
Central York (1988 Boys AAA Runner-Up)
Central York (1984 Boys AAA Runner-Up)
Chambersburg (2012 Boys AAA State Champion)
Clarion (2021 Girls A State Champion)
Clarion (2020 Girls A State Champion)
Clarion (2012 Girls A State Champion)
Clarion (2011 Girls A Runner-Up)
Clarion (2010 Girls A Runner-Up)
Cochranton (2004 Girls A State Champion)
Cochranton (2023 Boys AA Runner-Up)
Cochranton (2013 Girls A Runner-Up)
Cochranton (2007 Girls A Runner-Up)
Cochranton (1999 Girls AA Runner-Up)
Conestoga Valley (2003 Girls AAA State Champion)
Conestoga Valley (1983 Boys AAA State Champion)
Conestoga Valley (2000 Girls AAA Runner-Up)
Conneaut Lake (2000 Girls A State Champion)
Conneaut Lake (1991 Girls AA Runner-Up)
Conneaut Valley (1956 Boys AAA Runner-Up)
Cumberland Valley (2008 Boys AAA State Champion)
Cumberland Valley (2013 Girls AAA Runner-Up)
Dallastown (1996 Girls AAA Runner-Up)
Dallastown (1995 Girls AAA Runner-Up)
Dallastown (1990 Boys AAA Runner-Up)
Deer Lakes (2011 Boys AA State Champion)
Deer Lakes (1978 Boys AAA State Champion)
Delone Catholic (2013 Girls AA State Champion)
Delone Catholic (2017 Girls AA Runner-Up)
Delone Catholic (2012 Girls AA Runner-Up)
Delone Catholic (2001 Girls AA Runner-Up)
Derry Area (1995 Boys AAA State Champion)
Derry Area (1988 Boys AAA State Champion)
Derry Area (1986 Boys AAA State Champion)
Derry Area (1994 Boys AAA Runner-Up)
Derry Area (1987 Boys AAA Runner-Up)
Dover (1989 Girls AAA Runner-Up)
East Deer (1968 Boys AAA Runner-Up)
Eastern York (1984 Girls AA Runner-Up)
Elderton (1991 Girls AA State Champion)
Elderton (1990 Girls AA State Champion)
Elderton (1988 Girls AA State Champion)
Elk Christian (2023 Girls A State Champion)
Elk Christian (1986 Girls AA Runner-Up)
Elk Christian (1985 Girls AA Runner-Up)
Emmaus (1992 Boys AAA Runner-Up)
Exeter (2007 Boys AA State Champion)
Farrell (2002 Girls A State Champion)
Farrell (2001 Girls A State Champion)
Farrell (1998 Girls AA State Champion)
Farrell (1994 Girls AA State Champion)
Farrell (1993 Girls AA State Champion)
Farrell (1989 Girls AA State Champion)
Farrell (1987 Girls AA State Champion)
Farrell (1982 Girls AA State Champion)
Farrell (2003 Girls A Runner-Up)
Farrell (2000 Girls A Runner-Up)
Farrell (1997 Girls AA Runner-Up)
Farrell (1992 Girls AA Runner-Up)
Farrell (1986 Boys AAA Runner-Up)
Farrell (1983 Girls AA Runner-Up)
Fox Chapel (2015 Boys AAA Runner-Up)
Fox Chapel (2006 Boys AAA Runner-Up)
Garden Spot (2007 Girls AAA Runner-Up)
General McLane (1978 Girls AAA Runner-Up)
General McLane (1977 Girls AAA Runner-Up)
Greensburg-Salem (1998 Girls AAA State Champion)
Grove City (1994 Girls AA Runner-Up)
Haverford (1981 Boys AAA State Champion)
Haverford (1976 Boys AAA State Champion)
Haverford (1974 Boys AAA State Champion)
Haverford (1971 Boys AAA State Champion)
Haverford (1970 Boys AAA State Champion)
Haverford (1969 Boys AAA State Champion)
Haverford (1968 Boys AAA State Champion)
Haverford (1967 Boys AAA State Champion)
Haverford (1966 Boys AAA State Champion)
Haverford (1975 Boys AAA Runner-Up)
Haverford (1972 Boys AAA Runner-Up)
Hempfield (2016 Boys AAA State Champion)
Hempfield (2013 Girls AAA State Champion)
Hempfield (2012 Girls AAA State Champion)
Hempfield (2010 Girls AAA State Champion)
Hempfield (2007 Boys AAA State Champion)
Hempfield (2006 Boys AAA State Champion)
Hempfield (2006 Girls AAA State Champion)
Hempfield (2004 Boys AAA State Champion)
Hempfield (2004 Girls AAA State Champion)
Hempfield (2003 Boys AAA State Champion)
Hempfield (2002 Boys AAA State Champion)
Hempfield (2001 Boys AAA State Champion)
Hempfield (1997 Boys AAA State Champion)
Hempfield (1996 Boys AAA State Champion)
Hempfield (1994 Boys AAA State Champion)
Hempfield (2018 Boys AAA Runner-Up)
Hempfield (2015 Girls AAA Runner-Up)
Hempfield (2014 Girls AAA Runner-Up)
Hempfield (2011 Girls AAA Runner-Up)
Hempfield (2002 Girls AAA Runner-Up)
Hempfield (1991 Boys AAA Runner-Up)
Homestead (1962 Boys AAA State Champion)
Homestead (1961 Boys AAA State Champion)
Homestead (1958 Boys AAA State Champion)
Homestead (1955 Boys AAA State Champion)
Homestead (1954 Boys AAA State Champion)
Homestead (1948 Boys AAA State Champion)
Homestead (1947 Boys AAA State Champion)
Homestead (1963 Boys AAA Runner-Up)
Homestead (1957 Boys AAA Runner-Up)
Homestead (1946 Boys AAA Runner-Up)
Homestead (1945 Boys AAA Runner-Up)
Hopewell (2004 Girls AA State Champion)
Huntingdon (2003 Girls AA State Champion)
Iroquois (1984 Girls AA Runner-Up)
Kane (1988 Girls AA Runner-Up)
Kiski (1979 Girls AAA Runner-Up)
Linesville (2011 Girls A State Champion)
Lower Merion (1998 Boys AAA Runner-Up)
Maplewood (2022 Girls A State Champion)
Maplewood (2017 Girls A State Champion)
Maplewood (2005 Girls AA State Champion)
Maplewood (2000 Boys AAA State Champion)
Maplewood (1995 Girls AA State Champion)
Maplewood (1992 Girls AA State Champion)
Maplewood (1989 Boys AAA State Champion)
Maplewood (1985 Girls AA State Champion)
Maplewood (2009 Boys AA Runner-Up)
Maplewood (2007 Girls AA Runner-Up)
Maplewood (2000 Girls AA Runner-Up)
Maplewood (1993 Girls AA Runner-Up)
Maplewood (1979 Boys AAA Runner-Up)
Marian Catholic (2013 Girls A State Champion)
Marian Catholic (2003 Girls A State Champion)
Marian Catholic (2020 Girls A Runner-Up)
Marian Catholic (2017 Girls A Runner-Up)
Marian Catholic (2016 Girls A Runner-Up)
Marian Catholic (2014 Girls A Runner-Up)
Marian Catholic (2005 Girls A Runner-Up)
McConnellsburg (1990 Girls AA Runner-Up)
Meadville (2019 Boys AA State Champion)
Meadville (1964 Boys AAA State Champion)
Meadville (2022 Boys AA Runner-Up)
Meadville (2021 Boys AA Runner-Up)
Meadville (2010 Boys AA Runner-Up)
Meadville (1965 Boys AAA Runner-Up)
Meadville (1962 Boys AAA Runner-Up)
Merion Mercy (2010 Girls AA State Champion)
Merion Mercy (2009 Girls AA State Champion)
Merion Mercy (2008 Girls AA State Champion)
Merion Mercy (2007 Girls AA State Champion)
Merion Mercy (2001 Girls AA State Champion)
Monessen (1960 Boys AAA State Champion)
Monessen (1959 Boys AAA State Champion)
Monessen (1956 Boys AAA State Champion)
Monessen (1953 Boys AAA State Champion)
Montour (2000 Boys AAA Runner-Up)
Mt. Lebanon (2000 Girls AAA State Champion)
Mt. Lebanon (1997 Girls AAA State Champion)
Mt. Lebanon (2001 Boys AAA Runner-Up)
Mt. Lebanon (1999 Girls AAA Runner-Up)
Mt. Lebanon (1998 Girls AAA Runner-Up)
Munhall (1940 Boys AAA State Champion)
New Oxford (2005 Boys AAA State Champion)
North Allegheny (2023 Girls AAAA State Champion)
North Allegheny (2022 Boys AAA State Champion)
North Allegheny (2022 Girls AAAA State Champion)
North Allegheny (2021 Boys AAA State Champion)
North Allegheny (2021 Girls AAAA State Champion)
North Allegheny (2020 Girls AAAA State Champion)
North Allegheny (2019 Boys AAA State Champion)
North Allegheny (2019 Girls AAAA State Champion)
North Allegheny (2018 Boys AAA State Champion)
North Allegheny (2018 Girls AAAA State Champion)
North Allegheny (2017 Girls AAAA State Champion)
North Allegheny (2013 Boys AAA State Champion)
North Allegheny (1999 Boys AAA State Champion)
North Allegheny (1994 Girls AAA State Champion)
North Allegheny (1993 Girls AAA State Champion)
North Allegheny (1992 Girls AAA State Champion)
North Allegheny (1991 Boys AAA State Champion)
North Allegheny (1987 Boys AAA State Champion)
North Allegheny (1979 Boys AAA State Champion)
North Allegheny (2017 Boys AAA Runner-Up)
North Allegheny (2014 Boys AAA Runner-Up)
North Allegheny (2011 Boys AAA Runner-Up)
North Allegheny (2008 Girls AAA Runner-Up)
North Allegheny (2003 Boys AAA Runner-Up)
North Allegheny (2002 Boys AAA Runner-Up)
North Allegheny (1993 Boys AAA Runner-Up)
North Allegheny (1985 Boys AAA Runner-Up)
North Allegheny (1984 Girls AAA Runner-Up)
North Allegheny (1983 Boys AAA Runner-Up)
North Allegheny (1982 Boys AAA Runner-Up)
North Allegheny (1980 Boys AAA Runner-Up)
North Star (2016 Girls AA Runner-Up)
North Star (2015 Girls A Runner-Up)
North Star (2008 Girls A Runner-Up)
North York (1949 Boys AAA Runner-Up)
North York (1948 Boys AAA Runner-Up)
Northeastern (2018 Boys AA State Champion)
Northeastern (2017 Boys AA State Champion)
Northeastern (2016 Boys AA State Champion)
Northeastern (2015 Boys AA State Champion)
Northeastern (2014 Boys AA State Champion)
Northeastern (2013 Boys AA State Champion)
Northeastern (2010 Boys AA State Champion)
Northeastern (1993 Boys AAA State Champion)
Northeastern (1992 Boys AAA State Champion)
Northeastern (2007 Boys AA Runner-Up)
Northern Cambria (2019 Girls A State Champion)
Northern Cambria (2018 Girls A State Champion)
Northern Cambria (2009 Girls A State Champion)
Northern Cambria (2005 Girls A State Champion)
Northern Cambria (2006 Girls A Runner-Up)
Northern Cambria (2004 Girls A Runner-Up)
Norwin (1988 Girls AAA State Champion)
Norwin (1987 Girls AAA State Champion)
Norwin (1986 Girls AAA State Champion)
Norwin (1984 Girls AAA State Champion)
Norwin (1983 Girls AAA State Champion)
Norwin (1982 Girls AAA State Champion)
Norwin (1981 Girls AAA State Champion)
Norwin (1980 Girls AAA State Champion)
Norwin (1979 Girls AAA State Champion)
Norwin (1978 Girls AAA State Champion)
Norwin (1977 Girls AAA State Champion)
Norwin (1976 Girls AAA State Champion)
Norwin (2005 Boys AAA Runner-Up)
Norwin (1992 Girls AAA Runner-Up)
Norwin (1975 Girls AAA Runner-Up)
Norwin (1974 Girls AAA Runner-Up)
Oil City (1939 Boys AAA Runner-Up)
Oil City (1938 Boys AAA Runner-Up)
Oil City (1937 Boys AAA Runner-Up)
Parkland (2023 Boys AAA State Champion)
Parkland (2015 Boys AAA State Champion)
Parkland (2015 Girls AAA State Champion)
Parkland (2014 Girls AAA State Champion)
Parkland (2011 Girls AAA State Champion)
Parkland (2021 Girls AAAA Runner-Up)
Parkland (2016 Girls AAAA Runner-Up)
Parkland (2012 Girls AAA Runner-Up)
Peabody (1963 Boys AAA State Champion)
Peabody (1952 Boys AAA State Champion)
Peabody (1951 Boys AAA State Champion)
Peabody (1950 Boys AAA State Champion)
Peabody (1949 Boys AAA State Champion)
Peabody (1946 Boys AAA State Champion)
Peabody (1945 Boys AAA State Champion)
Peabody (1942 Boys AAA State Champion)
Peabody (1964 Boys AAA Runner-Up)
Peabody (1961 Boys AAA Runner-Up)
Peabody (1960 Boys AAA Runner-Up)
Peabody (1959 Boys AAA Runner-Up)
Peabody (1953 Boys AAA Runner-Up)
Peabody (1947 Boys AAA Runner-Up)
Penn Hills (1990 Boys AAA State Champion)
Penn Hills (1984 Boys AAA State Champion)
Penn Hills (1973 Boys AAA State Champion)
Penn Hills (1965 Boys AAA State Champion)
Penn Hills (2009 Boys AAA Runner-Up)
Penn Hills (1977 Boys AAA Runner-Up)
Penn Hills (1976 Boys AAA Runner-Up)
Penn Hills (1974 Boys AAA Runner-Up)
Pennridge (2012 Boys AAA Runner-Up)
Pennsbury (2013 Boys AAA Runner-Up)
Pennsbury (2010 Boys AAA Runner-Up)
Pennsbury (2007 Boys AAA Runner-Up)
Pennsbury (2004 Boys AAA Runner-Up)
Pennsbury (2003 Girls AAA Runner-Up)
Pine-Richland (2005 Girls AAA State Champion)
Pine-Richland (2001 Girls AAA Runner-Up)
Plum (1984 Girls AAA State Champion)
Plum (1980 Boys AAA State Champion)
Plum (1993 Girls AAA Runner-Up)
Plum (1981 Boys AAA Runner-Up)
Reading Central Catholic (2007 Girls A State Champion)
Reading Central Catholic (2006 Girls A State Champion)
Reading Holy Name (2010 Girls A State Champion)
Reading Holy Name (2008 Girls A State Champion)
Reading Holy Name (2009 Girls A Runner-Up)
Reading Holy Name (2004 Girls AA Runner-Up)
Richland (2000 Girls AA State Champion)
Richland (1999 Girls AA State Champion)
Richland (1996 Girls AA State Champion)
Richland (1986 Girls AA State Champion)
Richland (1984 Girls AA State Champion)
Richland (1984 Girls AA State Champion)
Richland (1983 Girls AA State Champion)
Richland (1998 Girls AA Runner-Up)
Richland (1995 Girls AA Runner-Up)
Richland (1989 Girls AA Runner-Up)
Richland (1987 Girls AA Runner-Up)
Richland (1985 Girls AAA Runner-Up)
Richland (1982 Girls AA Runner-Up)
Saegertown (2015 Boys AA Runner-Up)
Saegertown (2011 Boys AA Runner-Up)
Seneca (1984 Girls AAA Runner-Up)
Shannock Valley (1997 Girls AA State Champion)
Shannock Valley (1996 Girls AA Runner-Up)
Somerset (2016 Girls AAA Runner-Up)
Somerset (1942 Boys AAA Runner-Up)
Souderton (1998 Boys AAA State Champion)
Southern Lehigh (2019 Girls AAA Runner-Up)
Southern Lehigh (2011 Girls AA Runner-Up)
Spring Grove (2021 Girls AAA State Champion)
Spring Grove (1999 Boys AAA Runner-Up)
Spring Grove (1983 Girls AAA Runner-Up)
Spring Grove (1954 Boys AAA Runner-Up)
State College (2010 Boys AAA State Champion)
Steel Valley (1978 Boys AAA Runner-Up)
Susquehannock (1999 Girls AAA State Champion)
Susquehannock (1974 Girls AAA State Champion)
Susquehannock (2008 Girls AA Runner-Up)
Susquehannock (2004 Girls AAA Runner-Up)
Swarthmore (1950 Boys AAA Runner-Up)
Swissvale (1952 Boys AAA Runner-Up)
Swissvale (1951 Boys AAA Runner-Up)
Titusville (2005 Girls AA Runner-Up)
Titusville (1936 Boys AAA Runner-Up)
Townville (1973 Boys AAA Runner-Up)
Townville (1971 Boys AAA Runner-Up)
Townville (1969 Boys AAA Runner-Up)
Tunkhannock (1972 Boys AAA State Champion)
Tunkhannock (1957 Boys AAA State Champion)
Tunkhannock (1970 Boys AAA Runner-Up)
Tunkhannock (1967 Boys AAA Runner-Up)
Tunkhannock (1966 Boys AAA Runner-Up)
Tunkhannock (1958 Boys AAA Runner-Up)
Tunkhannock (1955 Boys AAA Runner-Up)
Upper Merion (2010 Girls AAA Runner-Up)
Villa Maria (2002 Girls AAA State Champion)
Villa Maria (1996 Girls AAA State Champion)
Villa Maria (2005 Girls AAA Runner-Up)
Villa Maria (1997 Girls AAA Runner-Up)
West Allegheny (2006 Girls AA State Champion)
West Allegheny (2010 Girls AA Runner-Up)
West Shamokin (2001 Girls A Runner-Up)
Westinghouse (1941 Boys AAA State Champion)
Westinghouse (1939 Boys AAA State Champion)
Westinghouse (1938 Boys AAA State Champion)
Westinghouse (1937 Boys AAA State Champion)
Westinghouse (1936 Boys AAA State Champion)
Westinghouse (1940 Boys AAA Runner-Up)
Wyomissing (2008 Boys AA State Champion)
York Suburban (1975 Girls AAA State Champion)
York Suburban (2019 Boys AA Runner-Up)
York Suburban (2012 Boys AA Runner-Up)
York Suburban (1976 Girls AAA Runner-Up)
Fort LeBoeuf (2012 Girls AA State Champion)
Fort LeBoeuf (2015 Girls AA Runner-Up)
Fort LeBoeuf (2014 Girls AA Runner-Up)
Fort LeBoeuf (2013 Girls AA Runner-Up)
Delone Catholic (2013 Girls AA State Champion)
Delone Catholic (2017 Girls AA Runner-Up)
Delone Catholic (2012 Girls AA Runner-Up)
Delone Catholic (2001 Girls AA Runner-Up)
Williamson (2012 Girls A Runner-Up)
Greensburg Central Catholic (2016 Girls A State Champion)
Greensburg Central Catholic (2014 Girls A State Champion)
Berks Catholic (2015 Girls AA State Champion)
Bishop Canevin (2015 Girls A State Champion)
Penn Manor (2016 Boys AAA Runner-Up)
Garnet Valley (2016 Girls AAAA State Champion)
Garnet Valley (2022 Girls AAAA Runner-Up)
Corry (2016 Girls AA State Champion)
Beaver County Christian School (2017 Boys AA Runner-Up)
Manheim Central (2018 Boys AA Runner-Up)
Knoch (2017 Girls AAA State Champion)
Freeport (2022 Girls AA State Champion)
Freeport (2017 Girls AA State Champion)
Nativity (2019 Girls A Runner-Up)
North Catholic (2021 Girls AA State Champion)
North Catholic (2019 Girls AA State Champion)
North Catholic (2022 Girls AAA Runner-Up)
North Penn - Liberty (2019 Girls AA Runner-Up)
Palmayra (2019 Girls AAA State Champion)
Holy Redeemer (2018 Girls AA Runner-Up)
Bald Eagle (2018 Girls AA State Champion)
Berlin Brothersvalley (2018 Girls A Runner-Up)
West York (2018 Girls AAA State Champion)
Warren (2018 Girls AAA Runner-Up)
Canceled * (2020 Boys AAA State Champion)
Canceled * (2020 Boys AA State Champion)
Canceled * (2020 Boys AAA Runner-Up)
Canceled * (2020 Boys AA Runner-Up)
Unionville (2023 Girls AAAA Runner-Up)
Unionville (2020 Girls AAAA Runner-Up)
Franklin Regional (2020 Girls AAA Runner-Up)
Trinity (2020 Girls AA State Champion)
Trinity (2023 Girls AA Runner-Up)
Trinity (2021 Girls AA Runner-Up)
Phillipsburg-Osceola (2023 Girls AA State Champion)
Phillipsburg-Osceola (2020 Girls AA Runner-Up)
Sacred Heart (2021 Girls A Runner-Up)
Hampton (2023 Girls AAA Runner-Up)
Hampton (2021 Girls AAA Runner-Up)
Lower Dauphin (2023 Boys AA State Champion)
Lower Dauphin (2022 Boys AA State Champion)
Lower Dauphin (2021 Boys AA State Champion)
Pope John Paul II (2023 Girls AAA State Champion)
Pope John Paul II (2022 Girls AAA State Champion)
West Branch (2023 Girls A Runner-Up)
West Branch (2022 Girls A Runner-Up)
York Catholic (2022 Girls AA Runner-Up)
Shaler Area (2023 Boys AAA Runner-Up)
Questions/Comments? Contact
Scott Trumbauer